APOLLO INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES & RESEARCH

NON-TEACHING STAFF DETAILS
ANATOMY  
S.No Designation Staff Name DOJ
1 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN M Ajay Durgababu 12.06.2019
2 DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANTS BABAIAH CHELIMILLAH 02.09.2012
3 DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANTS EASHWRAIAH MANDHA 15.02.2012
4 DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANTS MD JANI 25.06.2012
5 DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANTS Subba Rao S 18.05.2019
6 STOREKEEPER/CLERK/COMPUTER OPERATOR VANI. K 19.11.2018
7 SWEEPERS USHA RANI.M 20.05.2019
8 SWEEPERS KRISHNA KUMARI.P 01.07.2019
PHYSIOLOGY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
9 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN RAMESH KARNEKOTA 29.09.2014
10 STOREKEEPER/CLERK/COMPUTER OPERATOR B.SHIVA NAGESHWARA RAO 02.05.2019
11 SWEEPERS Manjula T 19.06.2019
12 SWEEPERS Swaroopa M 03.07.2019
BIOCHEMISTRY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
13 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN K.HANOK 24.01.2018
14 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN S MARUTHI 12.01.2018
15 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN PAYYAVULA SAIDULU 16.02.2019
16 TECHNICALASSNT /TECHNICIAN SYED SHAKIR HUSSAIN 01.12.2016
17 TECHNICAL ASSNT/TECHNICIAN MOHAMMED JAMALUDDIN 02.03.2015
18 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN B KARUNAKAR 18.03.2016
19 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN MOHAMMED KHALEEL AHMED 02.02.2013
20 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN RADHA KRISHNA MODALA 20.09.2018
21 LAB ATTENDANTS NAVEEN KUMAR 13.03.2018
22 STOREKEEPER/CLERK/COMPUTER OPERATOR MUDDASI CHANDRA KALA 20.12.2014
23 SWEEPERS Savithri K 15.05.2019
24 SWEEPERS Alshamma A 03.07.2019
PATHOLOGY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
25 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN PRAVEEN MEESALA MEESALA 24.07.2015
26 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN SAGAR SREEN ADABALA 18.11.2015
27 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN SHEKAR THIMMANI 20.02.2015
28 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN GANDLA PRAMODH KUMAR 21.01.2015
29 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN VIKRAM REDDY MALLEPALLY 18.05.2012
30 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN JYOTHEESWAR AVULA 26.09.2014
31 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN VINOD KUMAR SAMBATULA 13.10.2016
32 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN CHOWDARI PETTA RANAPRATHAP GOUD 04.02.2019
33 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN HINDUPUR LAXMINARAYANA 11.07.2019
34 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN DURGA RAO LANKA 28.12.2015
35 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN ANJANEYULU ULUVA CHINNA 02.03.2015
36 STENO CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR/STORE KEEPER VANI GARAPATI 15.06.2015
37 SWEEPERS Venkatalakshmi N 30.05.2019
38 SWEEPERS Jyothi B 15.05.2019
MICROBIOLOGY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
39 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN BETTY YALLAMATI 30.10.2018
40 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN JAGANA VARAPRASAD 21.09.2018
41 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN KORANI NAVEEN 18.12.2018
42 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN RAVI KUMAR VEDANTHAM 19.11.2012
43 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN ABDUL WAJID PARVEZ 15.07.2015
44 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN JAGILLAPURAM DAYAKAR 04.03.2016
45 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN HARI BABU.P 15.12.2012
46 LAB ATTENDANTS Charan Kumar G 25.05.2019
47 LAB ATTENDANTS Ramesh M 19.06.2019
48 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK/COMPUTER OPERATOR SHEKAR A. 27.04.2013
49 SWEEPERS CH Sarojini 30.05.2019
50 SWEEPERS Vijaya G 19.06.2019
PHARMACOLOGY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
51 LAB ATTENDANTS Suresh Singh 18.06.2019
52 LAB ATTENDANTS Subba Rao N 28.05.2019
53 STOREKEEPER/CLERK/COMPUTER OPERATOR K LINGA SWAMY 09.05.2018
54 SWEEPERS Madhavi K 11.06.2019
55 SWEEPERS Govindamma G 20.05.2019
FORENSIC MEDICINE  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
56 LAB ATTENDANTS Shekar D 03.07.2019
57 STOREKEEPER/CLERK/COMPUTER OPERATOR KRANTHI SREE K 05.06.2012
58 SWEEPERS Lalitha G 02.03.2015
59 SWEEPERS Pushparani K 22.05.2015
60 SWEEPERS Savitha K 03.06.2019
61 SWEEPERS Ganga Lakshmi M 03.07.2019
COMMUNITY MEDICINE  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
62 MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER Mr.JOSEPH ALBERT JOHN 02.03.2015
63 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN P H NAVEEN KUMAR 02.03.2018
64 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK/COMPUTER OPERATOR I.MOHAN 19.11.2018
65 SWEEPERS Lavanya E 15.05.2019
COMMUNITY MEDICINE-RURAL TRAINING CENTER  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
66 MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER Ms.REBAKA 17.04.2017
67 MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER Mr.SANTHOSH KUMAR 21.11.2016
68 PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE RAJESHWARI M 21.01.2015
69 HEALTH INSPECTOR (MALE) AHMED ALI 03.02.2014
71 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN MOHAMMAD ISMAIL 02.06.2016
72 PEON Madhu A 21.05.2019
73 VAN DRIVER SWAMY ATELLI 04.12.2015
74 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK BALAKRISHNA 20.11.2017
75 SWEEPERS Renuka V 10.06.2019
76 SWEEPERS Radha D 22.05.2019
COMMUNITY MEDICINE-URBAN TRAINING CENTER  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
77 MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER    
78 MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER    
79 PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE DEVI PRIYA 10.03.2018
80 HEALTH INSPECTOR ALTAF JUSSAIN 01.04.2013
81 HEALTH EDUCATOR Ms.MARIYA RANI 15.06.2019
82 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN RAJASHEKAR A 17.04.2017
83 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN KALE ASHOK KUMAR 21.11.2016
84 PEON M.RAJU 17.05.2019
85 VAN DRIVER MAHESH LOTHUKUNTA 23.05.2016
86 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK SYED ZAKER 28.10.2012
87 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK VINOD KUMAR 14.02.2019
88 SWEEPERS Varalaxmi D 18.05.2019
89 SWEEPERS Elishamma U 29.05.2019
GENERAL MEDICINE  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
90 ECG TECHNICIAN SHIDHESHWAR GANGADHAR KUNTE 01-Feb-2016
91 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN SRIKANTH RENIKUNTA 22-Feb-2016
92 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN GANTI VENKATA DURGA PRASAD 05-Mar-2016
93 LAB ATTENDANTS SATYAM 21.05.2019
94 LAB ATTENDANTS SHYAM BABU 08.06.2019
95 LAB ATTENDANTS SANGEETH RAO 21.06.2019
96 LAB ATTENDANTS RAJU R 21.06.2019
97 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK RAM BABU IRRINKI 08.11.2013
98 STENO CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR SOMANATH KOLI 23.05.2012
99 RECORD CLERK RAJU YANAMADALA 07.09.2015
100 RECORD CLERK VENKATESWARA REDDY SANIKOMMU 17.07.2015
PEDIATRICS  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
101 CHILD PSYCHOLOGIST K.PALLAVI 12.02.2018
102 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN SRIDHAR GOUD GOUD 22.012.2016
103 LAB ATTENDANTS A.PARAMESHWAR 20.02.2014
104 STENO CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR SHIVA KUMAR 09.07.2015
105 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK U.VINODH KUMAR 21.02.2014
106 RECORD CLERK ROHITH PICHAIAH 27.02.2017
GENERAL SURGERY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
107 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN JAGANA VARAPRASAD 21-Sep-2018
108 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN KALMURI BALRAJU 19-Mar-2019
109 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN P. SATAIAH 25-Jun-2012
110 LAB ATTENDANTS RAJESWARI 28.06.2019
111 LAB ATTENDANTS PRASAD 01.05.2019
112 LAB ATTENDANTS suman 25.05.2019
113 LAB ATTENDANTS Prabhakar 15.05.2019
114 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK MOHAN KURUVA 25.10.2013
115 STENO CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR KOKKILIGADA RENUKA 09.02.2018
116 RECORD CLERK VENKANNA VUYYALA 01.05.2017
ORTHOPEDICS  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
117 LAB ATTENDANTS Prabhakar T 05.06.2019
118 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK RAJASHEKAR REDDY BITLLA 23.07.2014
119 STENO CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR UMAMAHESHWARA RAO PALLAPOLU 15.02.2013
120 RECORD CLERK SRINIVASULU NAIDU YELLUTLA 20.12.2013
ENT  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
121 LAB ATTENDANTS Ambedkar G 01.05.2019
122 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK PARAMESHWAR SUGURU 01.12.2016
123 AUDIOMETRY TECHNICIAN ASHRITHA KAKI 02.09.2013
OPTHALMOLOGY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
124 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN DIVYA SUGUNA ANNADASU 02.08.2016
125 LAB ATTENDANTS Mekala Satheesh 17.05.2019
126 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK N YUGESH 03.11.2018
127 RECORD CLERK SRINIVAS REDDY PAGIDYALA 25.06.2015
OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
128 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN GOWTHAMI TOTAGIRI 01.05.2019
129 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN RAJESH KUMAR 15.05.2019
130 LAB ATTENDANTS ANINIREDDI RAJU 05.06.2019
131 LAB ATTENDANTS K JYOSHNA 08.01.2019
132 STENO CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR SWAPNA REDDY RAGHURAM 14.06.2012
133 RECORD CLERK G TRIVENI 01.11.2018
134 STORE KEEPER KADDALA KIRAN KUMAR 18.01.2019
RADIOLOGY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
135 RADIOGRAPHY TECHNICIAN VENKATAIAH BATHULA 17.04.2013
136 RADIOGRAPHY TECHNICIAN ABDUL GAFFAR 02.012.2014
137 RADIOGRAPHY TECHNICIAN KADARI BHASKAR 01.12.2017
138 RADIOGRAPHY TECHNICIAN RAJU B 27.06.2017
139 RADIOGRAPHY TECHNICIAN MOHAMMED NASEERUDDIN 23.06.2014
140 RADIOGRAPHY TECHNICIAN RAMU POKALKAR 09-Jan-2015
141 RADIOGRAPHY TECHNICIAN HARI BABU CHILKAMARRI 21-Sep-2015
142 RADIOGRAPHY TECHNICIAN SANGEETHA UBBATI 24-Dec-2015
143 DARK ROOM ASSNT RAJA SHEKAR BHANOTHU 30.11.2015
144 DARK ROOM ASSNT RAJU B 01.05.2019
145 DARK ROOM ASSNT UDAY RAJ 23.05.2019
146 DARK ROOM ASSNT SAMATHA 29.05.2019
147 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK K MAHESH 17.05.2019
148 RECORD CLERK NEERAJA NAGA LAKSHMI 17.07.2018
149 RECORD CLERK ASHOK REDDY NARRA 11.02.2015
ANAESTHESIOLOGY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
150 TECHNICAL ASSNT ATMAKURU POOJITHA 18.09.2018
151 TECHNICAL ASSNT SANNIKANTI PRASANTH 20.12.2018
152 TECHNICAL ASSNT SAHANA S 20.12.2018
153 TECHNICAL ASSNT SATHISH SIDDULA 19.06.2018
154 TECHNICAL ASSNT KETHAVATH BURAN NAIK 21.01.2019
155 TECHNICAL ASSNT MOHAMMED ISMAIL KHAN 02.02.2017
156 TECHNICAL ASSNT MUNI KRISHNA AVULA 10.02.2017
157 TECHNICAL ASSNT JAGADEESH KURUVA 02.08.2013
158 STENO CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR MUKKARA RAJASEKHAR REDDY 16.03.2016
159 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK RAKESH REDDY MANGALARAM 19.09.2013
DENTISTRY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
160 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK SYED PASHA 16.10.2014
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
161 MEDICAL RECORD OFFICER RAHUL KUMAR 12.04.2018
162 SATISTICIAN SHIVAIAH 03.02.2017
163 CODING CLERK M.SUNITA 08.10.2015
164 CODING CLERK LOHITH KUMAR REDDY ARAMADAKA 23.07.2014
165 CODING CLERK UMA SANIKOMMU 17.03.2015
166 CODING CLERK JYOTHI MANGAPALLY 28.07.2018
167 RECORD CLERKS A NAGA PRASANNA 07.01.2014
168 RECORD CLERKS NARESH AMBARI 18.06.2012
169 RECORD CLERKS KAVALI RUPA 11.04.2018
170 RECORD CLERKS BHARAVI SRAVANTHI 07.05.2019
171 DRAFTARIES KRISHNAVENI U 23.12.2016
172 DRAFTARIES ANURADHA BOJJAPPAGARI 04.11.2016
173 PEON Mohammed Kamran 18.06.2019
174 PEON Megashyam K 10.06.2019
175 STENO CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR SHIVA KUMAR KAAVALI 09.07.2015
CENTRAL ANIMAL HOUSE  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
176 ANIMAL ATTENDANT SUBBA RAO 14.05.2019
177 ANIMAL ATTENDANT ANTONY 22.05.2019
178 TECHNICIAN FOR ANIMAL OPERATIONS ROOM NAGESWARA PRASAD GUTTI 05.12.2012
179 SWEEPERS Manga A 12.06.2019
180 SWEEPERS Sri Laxmi T 19.06.2019
CENTRAL LIBRARY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
181 LIBRARIAN RAGHUNANDAN REDDY VIRUPAKSHA 01.11.2012
182 DEPUTY LIBRARIAN SELVA SEKARAN 03.11.2015
183 DOCUMENTALIST PRUDHVI RAJ 29.05.2019
184 CATALOGUER NAGARAJU LAKKAKULA 23.01.2018
185 LIBRARY ASSISTANT ARUNA SATHEESH HASANABADA 30.10.2013
186 LIBRARY ASSISTANT HIMABINDU POCHANA 20.08.2014
187 DRAFTARIES RAJEEV PONDRETI 10.07.2015
188 DRAFTARIES UMA MAHESHWAR RAO SANAGAPALLI 10.02.2016
189 PEON Shaik Hamed 11.06.2019
190 PEON Laxman A 22.05.2019
CENTAL PHOTOGRAPHIC CUM AUDIOVISUAL UNIT  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
191 PHOTOGRAPHER RANJITH REDDY 16.05.2019
192 ARTIST MODELLERS VIJAYA BHASKAR U 01.05.2019
193 AUDIOVISUAL TECHNICIAN KRISHNA KARTHEEK 03.06.2019
194 STOREKEEPER CUM RECORD KEEPER/CLERK SHIVA PRASAD K 20.06.2019
195 LAB ATTENDANTS Mr.SURESH 05.05.2019
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
196 Office in charge NAGALALITHA CHITRAPU 02.03.2015
197 Coordinator Dr.Ram Reddy 01.02.2012
198 Supportive Faculty Dr.Anuradha 12.01.2012
199 STENO CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR RASHMI YADAV 14.09.2016
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
200 MATRON P.RANI 01.09.2017
201 STAFF NURSES ASHA ABRAHAM 08.02.2018
202 STAFF NURSES K.SINDHIJA 14.09.2017
203 STAFF NURSES N.AMARAVATHI 03.09.2013
204 STAFF NURSES E.MARY RANI 29.01.2014
205 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN SWARNALATHA PALAKA 01.04.2013
206 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN RUDRA VEENA MALLGARI 29.11.2014
207 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN RAM MOHAN KARISELA 08.06.2015
208 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN MEGHAMALA JUTTU 09.01.2015
209 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN BADIUDDIN JAWWAD MOHAMMED 27.11.2012
210 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN VENKATESH CHAPARTHI 02.08.2013
211 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN PRASHANTH KUMAR LINGALA 08.06.2015
212 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN ANIL KUMAR LINGAMPALLY 02.07.2015
213 WARD BOY A. Santhosh 10.05.2019
214 WARD BOY Esukula Chinnaiah 18.05.2019
215 WARD BOY R. Venkataswamy 14.03.2013
216 WARD BOY Dasharath S 24.05.2019
217 WARD BOY Lova Venkateshwar Rao N 31.05.2019
218 WARD BOY Ramanaiah M 20.06.2019
219 WARD BOY Chinnanolla Nagaraju 14.05.2019
220 WARD BOY Juri Das Mollik 28.06.2019
221 SWEEPERS Guthi Geetamma 25.06.2019
222 SWEEPERS Pullagura Naga Munemma 16.05.2019
223 SWEEPERS Gaddam Saritha 31.06.2019
224 SWEEPERS Anitha D  
BLOOD BANK  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
225 ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR DR.B.VINILA REDDY 01.05.2015
226 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN NARSING RAO PURAM 23.02.2016
227 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN ISMAIL S 02.06.2016
228 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN PILLI RAM PRASAD 22.02.2016
229 TECHNICAL ASSNT /TECHNICIAN KRISHNA RAO TIMMALA 31.08.2016
230 STOREKEEPERS VUTUKOORU NARENDRA 30.05.2016
231 STOREKEEPERS RAGHAVENDER V 02.04.2018
232 STOREKEEPERS RAVULAPALLY MADHUMOHAN 10.04.2018
233 STOREKEEPERS ABHISHEK REDDY MODDU 04.012.2014
234 STOREKEEPERS SRINIVASA RAO CHANDRA 11.04.2017
235 RECORD CLERK M MAHESHWARI 16.03.2019
236 RECORD CLERK Mr.M.PRASAD 22.06.2019
CENTRAL CASUALITY CERVICES  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
237 CASUALITY MEDICAL OFFICER DR.KRISHNA PRABHAKAR 01.01.2017
238 CASUALITY MEDICAL OFFICER DR.PRAVEEN KUMAR 01.01.2017
239 CASUALITY MEDICAL OFFICER DR SANJAY L 01.01.2017
240 CASUALITY MEDICAL OFFICER DR ARMUGAM P 01.01.2017
241 STRECHER BEARERS Kallola Sunitha 24.05.2019
242 STRECHER BEARERS Neelavathi 17.05.2019
243 STRECHER BEARERS Maloth Raju 27.05.2019
244 STRECHER BEARERS Muthukuru Madavi 28.06.2019
245 STRECHER BEARERS Jammula Santosha 10.06.2019
246 STRECHER BEARERS Gurijala Anuradha 13.06.2019
247 WARD BOYS Gajjalwar Gajanand 01.05.2019
248 WARD BOYS Kaniganti Samrajyam 13.05.2019
249 WARD BOYS T Venkatamma 22.05.2019
250 WARD BOYS Bhukya Ravuja 10.05.2019
251 WARD BOYS Palakiti Mallikharjunna 14.05.2019
CENTRAL WORK SHOP  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
252 SENIOR TECHNICIANS DEVENDER REDDY HANUMANLA 06.07.2015
253 SENIOR TECHNICIANS K.V.S RAMA KRISHNA 24.01.2014
254 SENIOR TECHNICIANS RAMA MOHAN REDDY 12.05.2014
255 SENIOR TECHNICIANS HARINATH REDDY GUDUMURU 23.04.2015
256 JUNIOR TECHNICIANS SWAMY J. N. 02.08.2013
257 JUNIOR TECHNICIANS PRASANTA KUMAR SWAIN 09.03.2016
258 JUNIOR TECHNICIANS KUNREDDY DILIPKUMAR 08.03.2016
259 JUNIOR TECHNICIANS S.DILIP KUMAR 12.05.2014
260 JUNIOR TECHNICIANS SREEDHAR REDDY MYKALA 29.09.2015
261 ATTENDANTS Hanmamma P 24.05.2019
262 ATTENDANTS Shivamma K 03.05.2019
263 ATTENDANTS Rajeshwari P 06.05.2019
MORTURY  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
264 ATTENDANTS V.Srikanth 03.05.2019
265 ATTENDANTS Jayalaxmi.J 11.06.2019
266 ATTENDANTS Vasantha.V 13.05.2019
267 ATTENDANTS Miryamma 24.05.2019
LAUNDRY SERVICES  
S.No Designation Staff Name  
268 SUPERVISOR Rajitha.Sabavat 01.05.2019
269 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN K.Mahalaxmi 06.06.2019
270 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN M.Santhamma 01.05.2019
271 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN Santhoshamma.V 01.05.2019
272 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN Swathi 22.05.2019
273 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN Sujatha 24.05.2019
274 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN T.GangaMani 04.05.2019
275 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN D.Renuka 13.06.2019
276 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN Rani 19.06.2019
277 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN S.Kumari 10.06.2019
278 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN K.Swaroopa 28.05.2019
279 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN P.Swathi 23.05.2019
280 DHOBI/WASHERMAN/WOMEN M.Rani 31.05.2019
281 PACKER P.Santhoshi 18.06.2019
282 PACKER Miryamma.B 15.06.2019
283 PACKER Krishnaveni 24.06.2019
284 PACKER Bashamoni Saritha 27.06.2019
285 PACKER Bheeramma 28.06.2019
286 PACKER Miryamma 29.06.2019
287 PACKER Annapurna 01.05.2019
288 PACKER N.Venkatlaxmi 01.05.2019
This page last Updated on 08-Jul-2019

CONTACT DETAILS

040 – 23285555

[email protected]

Jubileehills, Hyderabad